Which film tops India net for the calendar week 12-24 → 12-30?
800 tokens vol
Dada
56%· ~1.69x· 450 tokens
450 tokens56% of pool
56%~1.69xper tokenKing 100
25%· ~3.80x· 200 tokens
200 tokens25% of pool
25%~3.80xper tokenAvengers: Doomsday
19%· ~5.07x· 150 tokens
150 tokens19% of pool
19%~5.07xper tokenKing
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per tokenDune: Part Three
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per tokenOther / Field
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Highest 7-day India net 12-24→12-30. Settled from Sacnilk.
Set by the market when it was created.
Dada56%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Dada is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
King 10025%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if King 100 is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Avengers: Doomsday19%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Avengers: Doomsday is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
King0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if King is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Dune: Part Three0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Dune: Part Three is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other / Field0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Highest 7-day India net 12-24→12-30. Settled from Sacnilk. Predictions close on 24 Dec 2026, 8:00 am, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Which film tops India net for the calendar week 12-24 → 12-30?" close on 24 Dec 2026, 8:00 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Dada" account for 56% of the pool on "Which film tops India net for the calendar week 12-24 → 12-30?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Dada 56%, King 100 25%, Avengers: Doomsday 19%, King 0%, Dune: Part Three 0%, Other / Field 0%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
3 people have made a prediction on "Which film tops India net for the calendar week 12-24 → 12-30?". They have committed 800 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Which film tops India net for the calendar week 12-24 → 12-30?.


