Which film tops India net for the week 11-20 → 11-26?
2,400 tokens vol
Sunrise on the Reaping
38%· ~2.53x· 900 tokens
900 tokens38% of pool
38%~2.53xper tokenOm
21%· ~4.56x· 500 tokens
500 tokens21% of pool
21%~4.56xper tokenOther / Field
17%· ~5.70x· 400 tokens
400 tokens17% of pool
17%~5.70xper tokenSuryaa (Sunny Deol)
15%· ~6.52x· 350 tokens
350 tokens15% of pool
15%~6.52xper tokenRamayana: Part One (week 3)
6%· ~15.20x· 150 tokens
150 tokens6% of pool
6%~15.20xper tokenAakasamlo Oka Tara
4%· ~22.78x· 100 tokens
100 tokens4% of pool
4%~22.78xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Highest 7-day India net in the window. Settled from Sacnilk.
Set by the market when it was created.
Sunrise on the Reaping38%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Sunrise on the Reaping is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Om21%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Om is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other / Field17%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Suryaa (Sunny Deol)15%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Suryaa (Sunny Deol) is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Ramayana: Part One (week 3)6%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Ramayana: Part One (week 3) is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Aakasamlo Oka Tara4%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Aakasamlo Oka Tara is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Highest 7-day India net in the window. Settled from Sacnilk. Predictions close on 20 Nov 2026, 8:00 am, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Which film tops India net for the week 11-20 → 11-26?" close on 20 Nov 2026, 8:00 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Sunrise on the Reaping" account for 38% of the pool on "Which film tops India net for the week 11-20 → 11-26?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Sunrise on the Reaping 38%, Om 21%, Other / Field 17%, Suryaa (Sunny Deol) 15%, Ramayana: Part One (week 3) 6%, Aakasamlo Oka Tara 4%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
7 people have made a prediction on "Which film tops India net for the week 11-20 → 11-26?". They have committed 2,400 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Which film tops India net for the week 11-20 → 11-26?.


