LiveReality TVCUSTOM

Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 9?

0%25%50%75%100%-22h-12h-8h-3hnow26%23%21%

1,950 tokens vol

  • Srijla Guha

    26%· ~3.71x· 500 tokens

  • Other Contestant

    23%· ~4.12x· 450 tokens

  • No Elimination

    21%· ~4.63x· 400 tokens

  • Nandini Dutta

    15%· ~6.18x· 300 tokens

  • Tanushree Roy Das

    15%· ~6.18x· 300 tokens

  • Rajveer Dey

    0%· —· 0 tokens

6 outcomesParimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

Resolve to the contestant officially announced as evicted from Bigg Boss Bangla 3 during Week 9. If there is no eviction, resolve to No Elimination. If an unlisted contestant is evicted, resolve to Other Contestant.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Srijla Guha26%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Srijla Guha is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Other Contestant23%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Other Contestant is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • No Elimination21%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if No Elimination is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Nandini Dutta15%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Nandini Dutta is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Tanushree Roy Das15%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Tanushree Roy Das is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Rajveer Dey0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Rajveer Dey is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

Frequently asked questions

Resolve to the contestant officially announced as evicted from Bigg Boss Bangla 3 during Week 9. If there is no eviction, resolve to No Elimination. If an unlisted contestant is evicted, resolve to Other Contestant. Predictions close on 1 Nov 2026, 7:30 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 9?" close on 1 Nov 2026, 7:30 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Srijla Guha" account for 26% of the pool on "Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 9?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Srijla Guha 26%, Other Contestant 23%, No Elimination 21%, Nandini Dutta 15%, Tanushree Roy Das 15%, Rajveer Dey 0%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

5 people have made a prediction on "Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 9?". They have committed 1,950 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 9?.

More Reality TV predictions

See all