Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 7?
850 tokens vol
Thrigun Adith Arun
53%· ~1.79x· 450 tokens
450 tokens53% of pool
53%~1.79xper tokenGundeboina Jhansi
35%· ~2.69x· 300 tokens
300 tokens35% of pool
35%~2.69xper tokenNo Elimination
12%· ~8.08x· 100 tokens
100 tokens12% of pool
12%~8.08xper tokenRohit Naidu Patnam
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per tokenShivakumar Marihal
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per tokenVarshini Sounderajan
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Resolve to the contestant officially announced as evicted during Week 7 of Bigg Boss Telugu 10. If the show confirms no eviction, resolve to No Elimination. If the evicted contestant is not among the named outcomes, resolve to Other Contestant.
Set by the market when it was created.
Thrigun Adith Arun53%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Thrigun Adith Arun is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Gundeboina Jhansi35%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Gundeboina Jhansi is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
No Elimination12%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if No Elimination is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Rohit Naidu Patnam0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Rohit Naidu Patnam is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Shivakumar Marihal0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Shivakumar Marihal is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Varshini Sounderajan0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Varshini Sounderajan is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Aman Masud0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Aman Masud is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Sudheer Kumar Reddy0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Sudheer Kumar Reddy is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Temper Vamsi0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Temper Vamsi is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Swetha Naidu0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Swetha Naidu is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Ramakrishna Koyya0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Ramakrishna Koyya is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Neethu Nataraj0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Neethu Nataraj is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other Contestant0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other Contestant is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Resolve to the contestant officially announced as evicted during Week 7 of Bigg Boss Telugu 10. If the show confirms no eviction, resolve to No Elimination. If the evicted contestant is not among the named outcomes, resolve to Other Contestant. Predictions close on 1 Nov 2026, 7:30 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 7?" close on 1 Nov 2026, 7:30 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Thrigun Adith Arun" account for 53% of the pool on "Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 7?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Thrigun Adith Arun 53%, Gundeboina Jhansi 35%, No Elimination 12%, Rohit Naidu Patnam 0%, Shivakumar Marihal 0%, Varshini Sounderajan 0%, and 7 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
3 people have made a prediction on "Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 7?". They have committed 850 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who will be eliminated from Bigg Boss in this week 7?.


