Who wins Rise and Fall Season 2?
LiveReality TVCUSTOM

Who wins Rise and Fall Season 2?

0%25%50%75%100%-9d-7d-3d-5mnow36%22%14%

2,400 tokens vol

  • Priyanka Chahar Choudhary

    36%· ~2.63x· 650 tokens

  • Swara Bhasker

    22%· ~4.28x· 400 tokens

  • Manish Kasyap

    14%· ~6.84x· 250 tokens

  • Other / Field

    14%· ~6.84x· 250 tokens

  • Shehzad Poonawalla

    8%· ~11.40x· 150 tokens

  • Gautam Gulati

    6%· ~17.09x· 100 tokens

9 outcomes(2 eliminated)Parimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

Declared winner. Settled from Finale episode.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Priyanka Chahar Choudhary36%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Priyanka Chahar Choudhary is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Swara Bhasker22%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Swara Bhasker is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Manish Kasyap14%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Manish Kasyap is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Other / Field14%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Shehzad Poonawalla8%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Shehzad Poonawalla is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Gautam Gulati6%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Gautam Gulati is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Niharika Tiwari0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Niharika Tiwari is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Rishab0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Rishab is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Jashwanth Bopanna0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Jashwanth Bopanna is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Karan Patel0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Karan Patel is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

    This outcome has been eliminated and can no longer resolve YES. No new entries are accepted on it.

  • Kajal Raghwani0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Kajal Raghwani is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

    This outcome has been eliminated and can no longer resolve YES. No new entries are accepted on it.

Frequently asked questions

Declared winner. Settled from Finale episode. Predictions close on 6 Nov 2026, 10:00 am, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who wins Rise and Fall Season 2?" close on 6 Nov 2026, 10:00 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Priyanka Chahar Choudhary" account for 36% of the pool on "Who wins Rise and Fall Season 2?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Priyanka Chahar Choudhary 36%, Swara Bhasker 22%, Manish Kasyap 14%, Other / Field 14%, Shehzad Poonawalla 8%, Gautam Gulati 6%, and 3 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

10 people have made a prediction on "Who wins Rise and Fall Season 2?". They have committed 2,400 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who wins Rise and Fall Season 2?.

More Reality TV predictions

See all