Which team will win the next Gang Leaders’ challenge?
1,900 tokens vol
Nikhil Chinapa
26%· ~3.61x· 500 tokens
500 tokens26% of pool
26%~3.61xper tokenAbhishek Malhan
26%· ~3.61x· 500 tokens
500 tokens26% of pool
26%~3.61xper tokenNeha Dhupia
21%· ~4.51x· 400 tokens
400 tokens21% of pool
21%~4.51xper tokenBaseer Ali
18%· ~5.16x· 350 tokens
350 tokens18% of pool
18%~5.16xper tokenBani J
8%· ~12.04x· 150 tokens
150 tokens8% of pool
8%~12.04xper tokenPrince Narula
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Resolve to the team officially declared the winner of the next Gang Leaders’ challenge. If no challenge occurs before expiry, extend the market.
Set by the market when it was created.
Nikhil Chinapa26%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Nikhil Chinapa is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Abhishek Malhan26%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Abhishek Malhan is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Neha Dhupia21%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Neha Dhupia is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Baseer Ali18%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Baseer Ali is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Bani J8%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Bani J is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Prince Narula0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Prince Narula is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Resolve to the team officially declared the winner of the next Gang Leaders’ challenge. If no challenge occurs before expiry, extend the market. Predictions close on 2 Nov 2026, 12:30 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Which team will win the next Gang Leaders’ challenge?" close on 2 Nov 2026, 12:30 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Nikhil Chinapa" account for 26% of the pool on "Which team will win the next Gang Leaders’ challenge?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Nikhil Chinapa 26%, Abhishek Malhan 26%, Neha Dhupia 21%, Baseer Ali 18%, Bani J 8%, Prince Narula 0%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
5 people have made a prediction on "Which team will win the next Gang Leaders’ challenge?". They have committed 1,900 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Which team will win the next Gang Leaders’ challenge?.


