LiveCombat SportsCUSTOM

Who wins Fury vs Joshua?

0%25%50%75%100%-8d-7d-5d-3dnow45%35%19%

1,550 tokens vol

  • Draw / No contest

    45%· ~2.10x· 700 tokens

  • Anthony Joshua

    35%· ~2.68x· 550 tokens

  • Tyson Fury

    19%· ~4.91x· 300 tokens

3 outcomesParimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

Official result as read in the ring; NC/draw → draw outcome. Settled from Promoter + BoxRec official result.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Draw / No contest45%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Draw / No contest is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Anthony Joshua35%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Anthony Joshua is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Tyson Fury19%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Tyson Fury is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

Frequently asked questions

Official result as read in the ring; NC/draw → draw outcome. Settled from Promoter + BoxRec official result. Predictions close on 12 Dec 2026, 1:30 am, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who wins Fury vs Joshua?" close on 12 Dec 2026, 1:30 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Draw / No contest" account for 45% of the pool on "Who wins Fury vs Joshua?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Draw / No contest 45%, Anthony Joshua 35%, Tyson Fury 19%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

5 people have made a prediction on "Who wins Fury vs Joshua?". They have committed 1,550 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who wins Fury vs Joshua?.

More Combat Sports predictions

See all