Who wins Mbilli vs Canelo?
2,450 tokens vol
Christian Mbilli
49%· ~1.94x· 1,200 tokens
1,200 tokens49% of pool
49%~1.94xper tokenDraw / No contest
33%· ~2.91x· 800 tokens
800 tokens33% of pool
33%~2.91xper tokenCanelo Álvarez
18%· ~5.17x· 450 tokens
450 tokens18% of pool
18%~5.17xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Official result. Settled from BoxRec.
Set by the market when it was created.
Christian Mbilli49%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Christian Mbilli is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Draw / No contest33%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Draw / No contest is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Canelo Álvarez18%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Canelo Álvarez is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Official result. Settled from BoxRec. Predictions close on 1 Nov 2026, 12:00 am, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins Mbilli vs Canelo?" close on 1 Nov 2026, 12:00 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Christian Mbilli" account for 49% of the pool on "Who wins Mbilli vs Canelo?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Christian Mbilli 49%, Draw / No contest 33%, Canelo Álvarez 18%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
8 people have made a prediction on "Who wins Mbilli vs Canelo?". They have committed 2,450 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins Mbilli vs Canelo?.

