Who wins the Singapore Criterium?
2,750 tokens vol
Seixas
25%· ~3.73x· 700 tokens
700 tokens25% of pool
25%~3.73xper tokendel Toro
24%· ~4.02x· 650 tokens
650 tokens24% of pool
24%~4.02xper tokenOther
20%· ~4.75x· 550 tokens
550 tokens20% of pool
20%~4.75xper tokenPhilipsen
16%· ~5.81x· 450 tokens
450 tokens16% of pool
16%~5.81xper tokenGirmay
15%· ~6.53x· 400 tokens
400 tokens15% of pool
15%~6.53xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
First across the line. Settled from letour.fr / singaporecriterium.com official result.
Set by the market when it was created.
Seixas25%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Seixas is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
del Toro24%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if del Toro is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other20%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Philipsen16%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Philipsen is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Girmay15%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Girmay is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
First across the line. Settled from letour.fr / singaporecriterium.com official result. Predictions close on 8 Nov 2026, 2:00 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins the Singapore Criterium?" close on 8 Nov 2026, 2:00 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Seixas" account for 25% of the pool on "Who wins the Singapore Criterium?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Seixas 25%, del Toro 24%, Other 20%, Philipsen 16%, Girmay 15%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
8 people have made a prediction on "Who wins the Singapore Criterium?". They have committed 2,750 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins the Singapore Criterium?.





