LiveFootballCUSTOM

Who scores first?

0%25%50%75%100%-6d-5d-3dnow30%30%21%

1,650 tokens vol

  • Wirtz

    30%· ~3.14x· 500 tokens

  • No goal

    30%· ~3.14x· 500 tokens

  • Salah

    21%· ~4.48x· 350 tokens

  • Isak

    18%· ~5.23x· 300 tokens

  • Cunha

    0%· —· 0 tokens

  • Mbeumo

    0%· —· 0 tokens

8 outcomesParimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

First scorer (OG = Other player). Settled from premierleague.com.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Wirtz30%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Wirtz is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • No goal30%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if No goal is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Salah21%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Salah is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Isak18%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Isak is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Cunha0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Cunha is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Mbeumo0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Mbeumo is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Šeško0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Šeško is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Other player0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Other player is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

Frequently asked questions

First scorer (OG = Other player). Settled from premierleague.com. Predictions close on 22 Nov 2026, 10:00 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who scores first?" close on 22 Nov 2026, 10:00 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Wirtz" account for 30% of the pool on "Who scores first?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Wirtz 30%, No goal 30%, Salah 21%, Isak 18%, Cunha 0%, Mbeumo 0%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

4 people have made a prediction on "Who scores first?". They have committed 1,650 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who scores first?.

More Football predictions

See all