Who scores first in the derby?
1,550 tokens vol
Łukasz Zwoliński
29%· ~3.27x· 450 tokens
450 tokens29% of pool
29%~3.27xper tokenLee Erwin
26%· ~3.68x· 400 tokens
400 tokens26% of pool
26%~3.68xper tokenOther player
23%· ~4.21x· 350 tokens
350 tokens23% of pool
23%~4.21xper tokenAké Loba
13%· ~7.36x· 200 tokens
200 tokens13% of pool
13%~7.36xper tokenChris Ikonomidis
10%· ~9.81x· 150 tokens
150 tokens10% of pool
10%~9.81xper tokenJamie Maclaren
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
First scorer. Settled from isl.com.in match report.
Set by the market when it was created.
Łukasz Zwoliński29%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Łukasz Zwoliński is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Lee Erwin26%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Lee Erwin is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other player23%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other player is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Aké Loba13%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Aké Loba is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Chris Ikonomidis10%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Chris Ikonomidis is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Jamie Maclaren0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Jamie Maclaren is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Dejan Dražić0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Dejan Dražić is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
No goal0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if No goal is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
First scorer. Settled from isl.com.in match report. Predictions close on 29 Nov 2026, 7:30 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who scores first in the derby?" close on 29 Nov 2026, 7:30 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Łukasz Zwoliński" account for 29% of the pool on "Who scores first in the derby?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Łukasz Zwoliński 29%, Lee Erwin 26%, Other player 23%, Aké Loba 13%, Chris Ikonomidis 10%, Jamie Maclaren 0%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
5 people have made a prediction on "Who scores first in the derby?". They have committed 1,550 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who scores first in the derby?.

