LiveFootballCUSTOM

Who scores first in the derby?

0%25%50%75%100%-9d-5d-4d-19hnow29%26%23%

1,550 tokens vol

  • Łukasz Zwoliński

    29%· ~3.27x· 450 tokens

  • Lee Erwin

    26%· ~3.68x· 400 tokens

  • Other player

    23%· ~4.21x· 350 tokens

  • Aké Loba

    13%· ~7.36x· 200 tokens

  • Chris Ikonomidis

    10%· ~9.81x· 150 tokens

  • Jamie Maclaren

    0%· —· 0 tokens

8 outcomesParimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

First scorer. Settled from isl.com.in match report.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Łukasz Zwoliński29%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Łukasz Zwoliński is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Lee Erwin26%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Lee Erwin is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Other player23%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Other player is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Aké Loba13%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Aké Loba is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Chris Ikonomidis10%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Chris Ikonomidis is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Jamie Maclaren0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Jamie Maclaren is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Dejan Dražić0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Dejan Dražić is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • No goal0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if No goal is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

Frequently asked questions

First scorer. Settled from isl.com.in match report. Predictions close on 29 Nov 2026, 7:30 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who scores first in the derby?" close on 29 Nov 2026, 7:30 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Łukasz Zwoliński" account for 29% of the pool on "Who scores first in the derby?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Łukasz Zwoliński 29%, Lee Erwin 26%, Other player 23%, Aké Loba 13%, Chris Ikonomidis 10%, Jamie Maclaren 0%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

5 people have made a prediction on "Who scores first in the derby?". They have committed 1,550 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who scores first in the derby?.

More Football predictions

See all