Who wins Bengaluru FC vs East Bengal?
1,350 tokens vol
Bengaluru FC
37%· ~2.56x· 500 tokens
500 tokens37% of pool
37%~2.56xper tokenDraw
33%· ~2.85x· 450 tokens
450 tokens33% of pool
33%~2.85xper tokenEast Bengal
30%· ~3.21x· 400 tokens
400 tokens30% of pool
30%~3.21xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Full-time result. Settled from isl.com.in.
Set by the market when it was created.
Bengaluru FC37%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Bengaluru FC is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Draw33%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Draw is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
East Bengal30%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if East Bengal is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Full-time result. Settled from isl.com.in. Predictions close on 17 Dec 2026, 7:30 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins Bengaluru FC vs East Bengal?" close on 17 Dec 2026, 7:30 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Bengaluru FC" account for 37% of the pool on "Who wins Bengaluru FC vs East Bengal?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Bengaluru FC 37%, Draw 33%, East Bengal 30%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
3 people have made a prediction on "Who wins Bengaluru FC vs East Bengal?". They have committed 1,350 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins Bengaluru FC vs East Bengal?.

