Who wins Dortmund vs Leverkusen?
750 tokens vol
Leverkusen
67%· ~1.42x· 500 tokens
500 tokens67% of pool
67%~1.42xper tokenDortmund
20%· ~4.75x· 150 tokens
150 tokens20% of pool
20%~4.75xper tokenDraw
13%· ~7.13x· 100 tokens
100 tokens13% of pool
13%~7.13xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Full-time result. Settled from bundesliga.com.
Set by the market when it was created.
Leverkusen67%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Leverkusen is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Dortmund20%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Dortmund is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Draw13%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Draw is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Full-time result. Settled from bundesliga.com. Predictions close on 30 Nov 2026, 12:00 am, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins Dortmund vs Leverkusen?" close on 30 Nov 2026, 12:00 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Leverkusen" account for 67% of the pool on "Who wins Dortmund vs Leverkusen?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Leverkusen 67%, Dortmund 20%, Draw 13%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
3 people have made a prediction on "Who wins Dortmund vs Leverkusen?". They have committed 750 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins Dortmund vs Leverkusen?.

