Who wins the Milan derby?
3,300 tokens vol
Inter
39%· ~2.41x· 1,300 tokens
1,300 tokens39% of pool
39%~2.41xper tokenMilan
33%· ~2.85x· 1,100 tokens
1,100 tokens33% of pool
33%~2.85xper tokenDraw
27%· ~3.48x· 900 tokens
900 tokens27% of pool
27%~3.48xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Full-time result. Settled from legaseriea.it.
Set by the market when it was created.
Inter39%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Inter is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Milan33%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Milan is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Draw27%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Draw is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Full-time result. Settled from legaseriea.it. Predictions close on 2 Nov 2026, 1:15 am, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins the Milan derby?" close on 2 Nov 2026, 1:15 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Inter" account for 39% of the pool on "Who wins the Milan derby?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Inter 39%, Milan 33%, Draw 27%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
11 people have made a prediction on "Who wins the Milan derby?". They have committed 3,300 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins the Milan derby?.

