Who wins Italy vs France?
2,100 tokens vol
France
36%· ~2.66x· 750 tokens
750 tokens36% of pool
36%~2.66xper tokenItaly
33%· ~2.85x· 700 tokens
700 tokens33% of pool
33%~2.85xper tokenDraw
31%· ~3.07x· 650 tokens
650 tokens31% of pool
31%~3.07xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Full-time result. Settled from uefa.com.
Set by the market when it was created.
France36%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if France is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Italy33%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Italy is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Draw31%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Draw is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Full-time result. Settled from uefa.com. Predictions close on 13 Nov 2026, 1:15 am, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins Italy vs France?" close on 13 Nov 2026, 1:15 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "France" account for 36% of the pool on "Who wins Italy vs France?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
France 36%, Italy 33%, Draw 31%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
6 people have made a prediction on "Who wins Italy vs France?". They have committed 2,100 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins Italy vs France?.

