LiveFootballCUSTOM

Who wins Portugal vs Denmark?

0%25%50%75%100%-5d-4dnow45%36%18%

1,100 tokens vol

  • Portugal

    45%· ~2.09x· 500 tokens

  • Draw

    36%· ~2.61x· 400 tokens

  • Denmark

    18%· ~5.23x· 200 tokens

3 outcomesParimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

Full-time result. Settled from uefa.com.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Portugal45%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Portugal is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Draw36%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Draw is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Denmark18%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Denmark is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

Frequently asked questions

Full-time result. Settled from uefa.com. Predictions close on 15 Nov 2026, 2:15 am, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who wins Portugal vs Denmark?" close on 15 Nov 2026, 2:15 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Portugal" account for 45% of the pool on "Who wins Portugal vs Denmark?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Portugal 45%, Draw 36%, Denmark 18%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

3 people have made a prediction on "Who wins Portugal vs Denmark?". They have committed 1,100 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who wins Portugal vs Denmark?.

More Football predictions

See all