Who wins Germany vs Netherlands?
2,050 tokens vol
Netherlands
44%· ~2.16x· 900 tokens
900 tokens44% of pool
44%~2.16xper tokenDraw
41%· ~2.29x· 850 tokens
850 tokens41% of pool
41%~2.29xper tokenGermany
15%· ~6.49x· 300 tokens
300 tokens15% of pool
15%~6.49xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Full-time result. Settled from uefa.com.
Set by the market when it was created.
Netherlands44%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Netherlands is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Draw41%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Draw is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Germany15%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Germany is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Full-time result. Settled from uefa.com. Predictions close on 17 Nov 2026, 1:15 am, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins Germany vs Netherlands?" close on 17 Nov 2026, 1:15 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Netherlands" account for 44% of the pool on "Who wins Germany vs Netherlands?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Netherlands 44%, Draw 41%, Germany 15%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
6 people have made a prediction on "Who wins Germany vs Netherlands?". They have committed 2,050 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins Germany vs Netherlands?.

