LiveFootballWINNER

Who wins League A Group 1?

0%25%50%75%100%-10d-9d-7d-7dnow38%26%21%

1,950 tokens vol

  • Italy

    38%· ~2.47x· 750 tokens

  • Turkey

    26%· ~3.71x· 500 tokens

  • France

    21%· ~4.63x· 400 tokens

  • Belgium

    15%· ~6.18x· 300 tokens

4 outcomesParimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

Group winner after MD6. Settled from uefa.com.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Italy38%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Italy is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Turkey26%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Turkey is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • France21%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if France is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Belgium15%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Belgium is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

Frequently asked questions

Group winner after MD6. Settled from uefa.com. Predictions close on 12 Nov 2026, 11:00 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who wins League A Group 1?" close on 12 Nov 2026, 11:00 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Italy" account for 38% of the pool on "Who wins League A Group 1?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Italy 38%, Turkey 26%, France 21%, Belgium 15%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

5 people have made a prediction on "Who wins League A Group 1?". They have committed 1,950 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who wins League A Group 1?.

More Football predictions

See all