Which nation wins 10m Air Pistol Women gold?
4,400 tokens vol
India
24%· ~3.98x· 1,050 tokens
1,050 tokens24% of pool
24%~3.98xper tokenChina
22%· ~4.40x· 950 tokens
950 tokens22% of pool
22%~4.40xper tokenHungary
22%· ~4.40x· 950 tokens
950 tokens22% of pool
22%~4.40xper tokenOther / Field
16%· ~5.97x· 700 tokens
700 tokens16% of pool
16%~5.97xper tokenSouth Korea
10%· ~9.29x· 450 tokens
450 tokens10% of pool
10%~9.29xper tokenSerbia
7%· ~13.93x· 300 tokens
300 tokens7% of pool
7%~13.93xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Gold nation. Settled from issf-sports.org.
Set by the market when it was created.
India24%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if India is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
China22%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if China is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Hungary22%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Hungary is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other / Field16%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
South Korea10%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if South Korea is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Serbia7%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Serbia is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Gold nation. Settled from issf-sports.org. Predictions close on 5 Nov 2026, 11:30 am, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Which nation wins 10m Air Pistol Women gold?" close on 5 Nov 2026, 11:30 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "India" account for 24% of the pool on "Which nation wins 10m Air Pistol Women gold?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
India 24%, China 22%, Hungary 22%, Other / Field 16%, South Korea 10%, Serbia 7%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
14 people have made a prediction on "Which nation wins 10m Air Pistol Women gold?". They have committed 4,400 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Which nation wins 10m Air Pistol Women gold?.

