Who wins ILT20 2026?
2,400 tokens vol
Abu Dhabi Knight Riders
31%· ~3.04x· 750 tokens
750 tokens31% of pool
31%~3.04xper tokenMI Emirates
21%· ~4.56x· 500 tokens
500 tokens21% of pool
21%~4.56xper tokenDubai Capitals
15%· ~6.52x· 350 tokens
350 tokens15% of pool
15%~6.52xper tokenSharjah Warriorz
15%· ~6.52x· 350 tokens
350 tokens15% of pool
15%~6.52xper tokenDesert Vipers
10%· ~9.12x· 250 tokens
250 tokens10% of pool
10%~9.12xper tokenGulf Giants
8%· ~11.40x· 200 tokens
200 tokens8% of pool
8%~11.40xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Final winner. Settled from ESPNcricinfo.
Set by the market when it was created.
Abu Dhabi Knight Riders31%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Abu Dhabi Knight Riders is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
MI Emirates21%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if MI Emirates is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Dubai Capitals15%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Dubai Capitals is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Sharjah Warriorz15%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Sharjah Warriorz is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Desert Vipers10%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Desert Vipers is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Gulf Giants8%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Gulf Giants is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Final winner. Settled from ESPNcricinfo. Predictions close on 21 Nov 2026, 7:50 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins ILT20 2026?" close on 21 Nov 2026, 7:50 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Abu Dhabi Knight Riders" account for 31% of the pool on "Who wins ILT20 2026?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Abu Dhabi Knight Riders 31%, MI Emirates 21%, Dubai Capitals 15%, Sharjah Warriorz 15%, Desert Vipers 10%, Gulf Giants 8%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
7 people have made a prediction on "Who wins ILT20 2026?". They have committed 2,400 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins ILT20 2026?.

