LiveCricketWINNER

Who is the leading run-scorer across the 3 ODIs?

0%25%50%75%100%-4d-2dnow56%25%19%

800 tokens vol

  • Harry Brook

    56%· ~1.69x· 450 tokens

  • Josh Inglis

    25%· ~3.80x· 200 tokens

  • Travis Head

    19%· ~5.07x· 150 tokens

  • Joe Root

    0%· —· 0 tokens

  • Ben Duckett

    0%· —· 0 tokens

  • Mitchell Marsh

    0%· —· 0 tokens

7 outcomesParimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

Most ODI runs; tie → void. Settled from ESPNcricinfo stats.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Harry Brook56%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Harry Brook is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Josh Inglis25%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Josh Inglis is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Travis Head19%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Travis Head is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Joe Root0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Joe Root is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Ben Duckett0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Ben Duckett is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Mitchell Marsh0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Mitchell Marsh is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Other / Field0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

Frequently asked questions

Most ODI runs; tie → void. Settled from ESPNcricinfo stats. Predictions close on 13 Nov 2026, 8:50 am, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who is the leading run-scorer across the 3 ODIs?" close on 13 Nov 2026, 8:50 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Harry Brook" account for 56% of the pool on "Who is the leading run-scorer across the 3 ODIs?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Harry Brook 56%, Josh Inglis 25%, Travis Head 19%, Joe Root 0%, Ben Duckett 0%, Mitchell Marsh 0%, and 1 further outcome. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

3 people have made a prediction on "Who is the leading run-scorer across the 3 ODIs?". They have committed 800 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who is the leading run-scorer across the 3 ODIs?.

More Cricket predictions

See all