LiveHockeyWINNER

Who is the tournament's top scorer?

0%25%50%75%100%-7d-5d-3d-2dnow23%22%20%

5,850 tokens vol

  • Abhishek

    23%· ~4.12x· 1,350 tokens

  • Harmanpreet Singh

    22%· ~4.28x· 1,300 tokens

  • Jugraj Singh

    20%· ~4.83x· 1,150 tokens

  • Dilpreet Singh

    15%· ~6.54x· 850 tokens

  • Other / Field

    13%· ~7.41x· 750 tokens

  • Sukhjeet Singh

    8%· ~12.35x· 450 tokens

6 outcomesParimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

Most goals incl. SF/finals; tie → void. Settled from Official stats.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Abhishek23%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Abhishek is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Harmanpreet Singh22%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Harmanpreet Singh is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Jugraj Singh20%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Jugraj Singh is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Dilpreet Singh15%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Dilpreet Singh is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Other / Field13%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Sukhjeet Singh8%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Sukhjeet Singh is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

Frequently asked questions

Most goals incl. SF/finals; tie → void. Settled from Official stats. Predictions close on 5 Nov 2026, 6:50 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who is the tournament's top scorer?" close on 5 Nov 2026, 6:50 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Abhishek" account for 23% of the pool on "Who is the tournament's top scorer?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Abhishek 23%, Harmanpreet Singh 22%, Jugraj Singh 20%, Dilpreet Singh 15%, Other / Field 13%, Sukhjeet Singh 8%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

20 people have made a prediction on "Who is the tournament's top scorer?". They have committed 5,850 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who is the tournament's top scorer?.

More Hockey predictions

See all