Which nation wins 50m Rifle 3P Women gold?
2,250 tokens vol
Norway
29%· ~3.29x· 650 tokens
650 tokens29% of pool
29%~3.29xper tokenOther / Field
20%· ~4.75x· 450 tokens
450 tokens20% of pool
20%~4.75xper tokenChina
13%· ~7.13x· 300 tokens
300 tokens13% of pool
13%~7.13xper tokenGermany
13%· ~7.13x· 300 tokens
300 tokens13% of pool
13%~7.13xper tokenSwitzerland
13%· ~7.13x· 300 tokens
300 tokens13% of pool
13%~7.13xper tokenIndia
11%· ~8.55x· 250 tokens
250 tokens11% of pool
11%~8.55xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Gold nation. Settled from issf-sports.org.
Set by the market when it was created.
Norway29%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Norway is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other / Field20%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
China13%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if China is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Germany13%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Germany is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Switzerland13%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Switzerland is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
India11%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if India is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Gold nation. Settled from issf-sports.org. Predictions close on 9 Nov 2026, 11:30 am, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Which nation wins 50m Rifle 3P Women gold?" close on 9 Nov 2026, 11:30 am. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Norway" account for 29% of the pool on "Which nation wins 50m Rifle 3P Women gold?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Norway 29%, Other / Field 20%, China 13%, Germany 13%, Switzerland 13%, India 11%. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
7 people have made a prediction on "Which nation wins 50m Rifle 3P Women gold?". They have committed 2,250 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Which nation wins 50m Rifle 3P Women gold?.

