Who wins the 2026 ATP Finals?
2,800 tokens vol
Zverev
30%· ~3.13x· 850 tokens
850 tokens30% of pool
30%~3.13xper tokenAlcaraz
20%· ~4.84x· 550 tokens
550 tokens20% of pool
20%~4.84xper tokenTiafoe
18%· ~5.32x· 500 tokens
500 tokens18% of pool
18%~5.32xper tokenCobolli
9%· ~10.64x· 250 tokens
250 tokens9% of pool
9%~10.64xper tokenMedvedev
9%· ~10.64x· 250 tokens
250 tokens9% of pool
9%~10.64xper tokenOther (8th qualifier / alternate)
7%· ~13.31x· 200 tokens
200 tokens7% of pool
7%~13.31xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Champion. Settled from atptour.com.
Set by the market when it was created.
Zverev30%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Zverev is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Alcaraz20%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Alcaraz is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Tiafoe18%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Tiafoe is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Cobolli9%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Cobolli is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Medvedev9%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Medvedev is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other (8th qualifier / alternate)7%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other (8th qualifier / alternate) is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Shelton4%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Shelton is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Fils4%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Fils is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Champion. Settled from atptour.com. Predictions close on 15 Nov 2026, 6:30 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins the 2026 ATP Finals?" close on 15 Nov 2026, 6:30 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Zverev" account for 30% of the pool on "Who wins the 2026 ATP Finals?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Zverev 30%, Alcaraz 20%, Tiafoe 18%, Cobolli 9%, Medvedev 9%, Other (8th qualifier / alternate) 7%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
10 people have made a prediction on "Who wins the 2026 ATP Finals?". They have committed 2,800 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins the 2026 ATP Finals?.

