Who wins BLAST Rivals Fall 2026?
2,300 tokens vol
Team Falcons
22%· ~4.37x· 500 tokens
500 tokens22% of pool
22%~4.37xper tokenMOUZ
20%· ~4.85x· 450 tokens
450 tokens20% of pool
20%~4.85xper tokenTeam Spirit
15%· ~6.24x· 350 tokens
350 tokens15% of pool
15%~6.24xper tokenLegacy
13%· ~7.29x· 300 tokens
300 tokens13% of pool
13%~7.29xper tokenG2 Esports
11%· ~8.74x· 250 tokens
250 tokens11% of pool
11%~8.74xper tokenFUT Esports
11%· ~8.74x· 250 tokens
250 tokens11% of pool
11%~8.74xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Champion. Settled from HLTV / BLAST.
Set by the market when it was created.
Team Falcons22%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Team Falcons is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
MOUZ20%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if MOUZ is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Team Spirit15%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Team Spirit is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Legacy13%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Legacy is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
G2 Esports11%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if G2 Esports is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
FUT Esports11%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if FUT Esports is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Team Vitality9%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Team Vitality is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
FURIA0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if FURIA is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Champion. Settled from HLTV / BLAST. Predictions close on 11 Nov 2026, 12:00 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins BLAST Rivals Fall 2026?" close on 11 Nov 2026, 12:00 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Team Falcons" account for 22% of the pool on "Who wins BLAST Rivals Fall 2026?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Team Falcons 22%, MOUZ 20%, Team Spirit 15%, Legacy 13%, G2 Esports 11%, FUT Esports 11%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
7 people have made a prediction on "Who wins BLAST Rivals Fall 2026?". They have committed 2,300 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins BLAST Rivals Fall 2026?.

