Who wins the Game Changers Championship 2026?
4,550 tokens vol
G2 Gozen
18%· ~5.40x· 800 tokens
800 tokens18% of pool
18%~5.40xper tokenGen.G GC
18%· ~5.40x· 800 tokens
800 tokens18% of pool
18%~5.40xper tokenNova Esports GC
15%· ~6.18x· 700 tokens
700 tokens15% of pool
15%~6.18xper tokenTeam Liquid Brazil
14%· ~6.65x· 650 tokens
650 tokens14% of pool
14%~6.65xper tokenOther / Field
13%· ~7.20x· 600 tokens
600 tokens13% of pool
13%~7.20xper tokenKRÜ Blaze
9%· ~10.81x· 400 tokens
400 tokens9% of pool
9%~10.81xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Champion. Settled from valorantesports.com.
Set by the market when it was created.
G2 Gozen18%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if G2 Gozen is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Gen.G GC18%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Gen.G GC is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Nova Esports GC15%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Nova Esports GC is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Team Liquid Brazil14%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Team Liquid Brazil is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other / Field13%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
KRÜ Blaze9%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if KRÜ Blaze is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
MIBR GC8%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if MIBR GC is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Shopify Rebellion Gold5%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Shopify Rebellion Gold is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Champion. Settled from valorantesports.com. Predictions close on 2 Nov 2026, 11:30 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins the Game Changers Championship 2026?" close on 2 Nov 2026, 11:30 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "G2 Gozen" account for 18% of the pool on "Who wins the Game Changers Championship 2026?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
G2 Gozen 18%, Gen.G GC 18%, Nova Esports GC 15%, Team Liquid Brazil 14%, Other / Field 13%, KRÜ Blaze 9%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
14 people have made a prediction on "Who wins the Game Changers Championship 2026?". They have committed 4,550 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins the Game Changers Championship 2026?.

