Who wins the Game Changers Championship 2026?
4,550 tokens vol
G2 Gozen
18%· ~5.40x· 800 tokens
800 tokens18% of pool
18%~5.40xper tokenClosedGen.G GC
18%· ~5.40x· 800 tokens
800 tokens18% of pool
18%~5.40xper tokenClosedNova Esports GC
15%· ~6.18x· 700 tokens
700 tokens15% of pool
15%~6.18xper tokenClosedTeam Liquid Brazil
14%· ~6.65x· 650 tokens
650 tokens14% of pool
14%~6.65xper tokenClosedOther / Field
13%· ~7.20x· 600 tokens
600 tokens13% of pool
13%~7.20xper tokenClosedKRÜ Blaze
9%· ~10.81x· 400 tokens
400 tokens9% of pool
9%~10.81xper tokenClosed
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Champion. Settled from valorantesports.com.
Set by the market when it was created.
G2 Gozen18%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if G2 Gozen is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Gen.G GC18%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Gen.G GC is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Nova Esports GC15%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Nova Esports GC is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Team Liquid Brazil14%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Team Liquid Brazil is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other / Field13%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
KRÜ Blaze9%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if KRÜ Blaze is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
MIBR GC8%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if MIBR GC is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Shopify Rebellion Gold5%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Shopify Rebellion Gold is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Champion. Settled from valorantesports.com. Predictions closed on 2 Nov 2026, 11:30 pm IST; the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins the Game Changers Championship 2026?" closed on 2 Nov 2026, 11:30 pm IST. No further predictions are accepted, and the result is pending.
New to PredictX? How predicting works · How PredictX probabilities and player figures are calculated
Frequently asked questions about Who wins the Game Changers Championship 2026?.

