Who wins BMIC 2026?
3,600 tokens vol
D-Plus
22%· ~4.28x· 800 tokens
800 tokens22% of pool
22%~4.28xper token2nd Indian seed
19%· ~4.89x· 700 tokens
700 tokens19% of pool
19%~4.89xper tokenTop Japanese seed
18%· ~5.26x· 650 tokens
650 tokens18% of pool
18%~5.26xper tokenNongshim RedForce
14%· ~6.84x· 500 tokens
500 tokens14% of pool
14%~6.84xper tokenOther / Field
14%· ~6.84x· 500 tokens
500 tokens14% of pool
14%~6.84xper token3rd Indian seed
7%· ~13.69x· 250 tokens
250 tokens7% of pool
7%~13.69xper token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Overall champion after Match 18. Settled from Krafton official final standings.
Set by the market when it was created.
D-Plus22%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if D-Plus is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
2nd Indian seed19%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if 2nd Indian seed is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Top Japanese seed18%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Top Japanese seed is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Nongshim RedForce14%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Nongshim RedForce is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other / Field14%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
3rd Indian seed7%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if 3rd Indian seed is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Top Indian seed (fill from BMSD)3%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Top Indian seed (fill from BMSD) is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
4th Indian seed3%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if 4th Indian seed is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Overall champion after Match 18. Settled from Krafton official final standings. Predictions close on 1 Nov 2026, 1:00 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins BMIC 2026?" close on 1 Nov 2026, 1:00 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "D-Plus" account for 22% of the pool on "Who wins BMIC 2026?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
D-Plus 22%, 2nd Indian seed 19%, Top Japanese seed 18%, Nongshim RedForce 14%, Other / Field 14%, 3rd Indian seed 7%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
13 people have made a prediction on "Who wins BMIC 2026?". They have committed 3,600 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins BMIC 2026?.

