Which region produces the FFWS 2026 champion?
1,450 tokens vol
LATAM
31%· ~3.06x· 450 tokens
450 tokens31% of pool
31%~3.06xper tokenIndonesia
28%· ~3.44x· 400 tokens
400 tokens28% of pool
28%~3.44xper tokenOther
17%· ~5.51x· 250 tokens
250 tokens17% of pool
17%~5.51xper tokenOther South Asia (BD/PK/NP)
14%· ~6.89x· 200 tokens
200 tokens14% of pool
14%~6.89xper tokenIndia
10%· ~9.19x· 150 tokens
150 tokens10% of pool
10%~9.19xper tokenThailand
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Champion's team region. Settled from Garena official.
Set by the market when it was created.
LATAM31%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if LATAM is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Indonesia28%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Indonesia is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other17%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other South Asia (BD/PK/NP)14%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other South Asia (BD/PK/NP) is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
India10%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if India is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Thailand0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Thailand is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Vietnam0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Vietnam is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Brazil0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Brazil is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Champion's team region. Settled from Garena official. Predictions close on 28 Nov 2026, 3:00 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Which region produces the FFWS 2026 champion?" close on 28 Nov 2026, 3:00 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "LATAM" account for 31% of the pool on "Which region produces the FFWS 2026 champion?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
LATAM 31%, Indonesia 28%, Other 17%, Other South Asia (BD/PK/NP) 14%, India 10%, Thailand 0%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
5 people have made a prediction on "Which region produces the FFWS 2026 champion?". They have committed 1,450 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Which region produces the FFWS 2026 champion?.

