Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?
2,150 tokens vol
Team Falcons
23%· ~4.08x· 500 tokens
500 tokens23% of pool
23%~4.08xper tokenMOUZ
23%· ~4.08x· 500 tokens
500 tokens23% of pool
23%~4.08xper tokenG2 Esports
21%· ~4.54x· 450 tokens
450 tokens21% of pool
21%~4.54xper tokenTeam Spirit
16%· ~5.84x· 350 tokens
350 tokens16% of pool
16%~5.84xper tokenFURIA
16%· ~5.84x· 350 tokens
350 tokens16% of pool
16%~5.84xper tokenTeam Vitality
0%· —· 0 tokens
0 tokens0% of pool
0%—per token
Market rules
Resolution criteria
Major champion. Settled from HLTV / PGL.
Set by the market when it was created.
Team Falcons23%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Team Falcons is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
MOUZ23%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if MOUZ is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
G2 Esports21%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if G2 Esports is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Team Spirit16%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Team Spirit is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
FURIA16%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if FURIA is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Team Vitality0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Team Vitality is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Aurora0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Aurora is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Other / Field0%
What this outcome means
Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.
Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.
Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.
Frequently asked questions
Major champion. Settled from HLTV / PGL. Predictions close on 25 Nov 2026, 12:00 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.
Predictions on "Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?" close on 25 Nov 2026, 12:00 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.
It means the tokens committed to "Team Falcons" account for 23% of the pool on "Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.
Team Falcons 23%, MOUZ 23%, G2 Esports 21%, Team Spirit 16%, FURIA 16%, Team Vitality 0%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.
5 people have made a prediction on "Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?". They have committed 2,150 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.
Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.
Frequently asked questions about Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?.

