LiveEsports — FPS (Valorant / CS2)WINNER

Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?

0%25%50%75%100%-9d-9d-5d-21hnow23%23%21%

2,150 tokens vol

  • Team Falcons

    23%· ~4.08x· 500 tokens

  • MOUZ

    23%· ~4.08x· 500 tokens

  • G2 Esports

    21%· ~4.54x· 450 tokens

  • Team Spirit

    16%· ~5.84x· 350 tokens

  • FURIA

    16%· ~5.84x· 350 tokens

  • Team Vitality

    0%· —· 0 tokens

8 outcomesParimutuel poolResolves via Manual review

Market rules

Resolution criteria

Major champion. Settled from HLTV / PGL.

Set by the market when it was created.

  • Team Falcons23%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Team Falcons is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • MOUZ23%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if MOUZ is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • G2 Esports21%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if G2 Esports is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Team Spirit16%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Team Spirit is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • FURIA16%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if FURIA is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Team Vitality0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Team Vitality is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Aurora0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Aurora is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

  • Other / Field0%

    What this outcome means

    Resolves YES if Other / Field is the confirmed outcome of this prediction when it closes.

    Verified by PredictX review against the official result for this event.

    Note: outcomes here are mutually exclusive — exactly one resolves YES and the pool is shared between everyone who committed tokens to it.

Frequently asked questions

Major champion. Settled from HLTV / PGL. Predictions close on 25 Nov 2026, 12:00 pm, and the market settles once the result is known.

Predictions on "Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?" close on 25 Nov 2026, 12:00 pm. After that no new predictions are accepted, and the market settles against its stated resolution criteria.

It means the tokens committed to "Team Falcons" account for 23% of the pool on "Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?". It is a live reading of what people predicting on this market collectively expect — not a forecast by PredictX, and not a guarantee. It moves as more predictions are committed, and it can be wrong.

Team Falcons 23%, MOUZ 23%, G2 Esports 21%, Team Spirit 16%, FURIA 16%, Team Vitality 0%, and 2 further outcomes. Each figure is that outcome's share of the tokens committed so far, and it changes as people predict. These are a snapshot from when this page was last updated.

5 people have made a prediction on "Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?". They have committed 2,150 tokens in total. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value.

Choose an outcome on this page, pick how many tokens to commit to it, and confirm. Tokens are free and carry no monetary value. When the market settles, the pool is shared among the people who predicted the correct outcome, in proportion to what they committed.

Frequently asked questions about Who wins the PGL Major Singapore 2026?.

More Esports — FPS (Valorant / CS2) predictions

See all